Archivo de la categoría: LISTA COMPLETA FILMES

Lista completa de filmes. 2019

SECCIÓN OFICIAL

Black Kite (Tarique Qayumi)  Afganistán

The Delegation (Bujar Alimani)  Albania

Identity (Samuel Thivierge)  Canadá

In the Shadows (Dipesh Jain)  UK / India

3 Storeys (Arjun Mukerjee)  India

Kia and Cosmos (Sudipto Roy)  India

Kaamyaab (Hardik Mehta)  India

Kedara (Indraadip Das Gupta)  India

Bhayanakam (Jayaraj)  India

Lima  (Harvan Agustriansyah, Lola Amaria, Salahudin Siregar, Adriyanto Dewo, Tika Prameswari)  Indonesia

Appendix (Hossein Namazi)  Irán

Orange Days (Arash Lahooti)  Irán

Daha (Onur Saylak)  Turquía

The Third Wife (Ash Mayfair)  Vietnam

DOCUMENTALES

Masala Chai (Marco Hülser) Alemania

Letters from Kurdistan (Reber Dosky)  Irak

Purdah (Jeremy Guy) India, USA

Decoding Shankar (Deepti Pillay Sivan)  India

The Death of Us (Vani Subramanian)  India

India,s Healing Forests (Nitin Das)  India

Tales From Our Childhood (Mukul Haloi)  India

We, the people (Samarth Mahajan)  India

Mrinal Sen, an Era in Cinema (Rajdeep Paul)  India

The Way (Olesya Shigina / Veronica Ponomareva)  Rusia/Francia

CORTOMETRAJES

3 Year 3 months Retreat (Dechen Zangmo)  Bhután

Into the Blue (Antoneta Alamat Kusijanovic)  Croacia

Agua y jabón (Francesco Cocco)  España

Niña de trapo (Roberto Montalbo)  España

Donde no puedes llegar (Marc Nadal)  España

Aakrosh (Princy Pal)  India. (SRFTI)

Bhagavati (Aakash Nagraj Yankannavar)  India. (SRFTI)

Boundary (Gaurav Puri)  India. (SRFTI)

A Glow Worm in a Jungle (Ramana Dumpala)  India. (FTII)

A Letter to Home (Mukul Haloi)  India. (FTII)

Palaayan (Madahav Chandra Sai)  India. (FTII)

Ghayta (Pratik Girish Bhoyar)  India. (FTII)

Bebaak (Shazia Iqbal)  India

Let some clouds float in (Mayuresh Gotkhindikar) India

Written By? (Kankana Chakraborty)  India

The Peanut Seller (Etienne Sievers) India / Alemania

Tara versus (Ayesha Anna Ninan)  India

Shame (Anusha Bose)  India

An Essay of The Rain (Nagraj Manjule)  India

Burning (V. S. Sanoj)  India

Gadhul (Ganesh Shelar)  India

Malai (Sarmistha Maiti, Rajdeep Paul)  India

The Lovers (Preeti Singh)  India

Manicure (Arman Fayyaz)  Irán

I have nothing to say (Liang Ying)  Taiwan / Hong Kong

Storyteller (Anil Güldogan)  Turquía

Graduation Year 97 (Pavlo Ostrikov)  Ucrania

RETROSPECTIVA  DE   BUDDHADEB DASGUPTA

The Flight

The Bait

Sniffer

CINES DE KERALA

Vasthuhara (Govindan Aravindan)  India

Piravi (Shaji N. Karun)  India

Olu (Shaji N. Karun)  India

Bhayanakam (Jayaraj)  India

Vellapokkathil (Jayaraj)  India

Ottaal (Jayaraj)  India

MARINA RAZBEZHKINA

Harvest Time

Holidays

Not My Job

PROYECCIONES ESPECIALES

Khandhar (Mrinal Sen)  India

Vasthuhara (Govindan Aravindan)  India

Primavera en la calle Zarechnaya (Marlene Khutsiyev)  Rusia

MIGRACIONES

Letters from Kurdistan (Reber Dosky)  Holanda

Unwanted (Edon Rizvanolli)  Kosovo / Holanda

Not My Job (Denis Shabaev)  Rusia

Daha (Onur Saylak)  Turquía

Side A Side B (Rahat Kazmi)  India

Vasthuhara (Govindan Aravindan)  India

VIDAS

Disparo a un caballo oscuro (Pablo Fuentes Fernández) España

Light in the Room (Rahul Riji Nair)  India

Life of an Outcast (Pawan K. Shrivastava)  India

Decoding Shankar (Deepti Pillay Sivan)  India

Newton (Amit Masurkar)  India

Side A Side B (Rahat Kazmi)  India

Unwanted (Edon Rizvanolli)  Kosovo / Holanda

I am crazy (Kudo Masaaki)  Japón

On the Edge (Aldiyar Bairakimov)  Kazajistán

Earth (Visakesa Chandrasekaram)  Sri Lanka